Datura stramonium - Thorn apple, thornapple, jimsonweed, jimson weed, devil's snare, devil's trumpet Seeds

SKU: P-2035 Category: Tags: ,

$4.31

/ per pack

Choose seeds per pack:

 

Botanical name: Datura stramonium
Common name: Thorn apple, thornapple, jimsonweed, jimson weed, devil’s snare, devil’s trumpet, moon flower, hell’s bells, devil’s weed, tolguacha, Jamestown weed, stinkweed, locoweed, pricklyburr, false castor oil plant, devil’s cucumber
Family: Solanaceae

Additional information

Weight N/A